Category: SOUTH GURP

BREAKING NEWS….

No Comments
 

NATWEST T20 TODAY MATCH

No Comments

SOUTH GROUP

SUSSEX & HAMPSIRE——7:00 PM

MATCH WINNER—–HAMPSHIRE

GLAMORGAN & KENT ………7:00 PM

MATCH WINNER —–GLAMORGAN

SOMERSET & MIDDLESEX…………..8:00PM

MATCH WINNER ——–MIDDLESEX

NORTH GROUP

WORCESTERSHIRE & LANCASHIRE………7:00PM

MATCH WINNER ——LANCASHIRE

 

NOTE :- EVERY ONE MATCH PLAY SAME LIMIT

+91-74130-44444

KHICHAR SERVICE 

                    The brand nname

 

GLOBAL-T20-CANADA—-EVERY MATCH FIX REPORT MILEGA –NON CUTTING REPORT MILEGA

No Comments

Global T20 Canada 2018 Teams And Squads
The following teams, squads, and coaches were announced for the tournament:

Team: Cricket West Indies B Team
Coach: TBA

Anthony Bramble
Fabian Allen
Alick Athanaze
Roland Cato
Justin Greaves
Derval Green
Kavem Hodge
Brandon King
Jeremiah Louis
Obed McCoy
Khary Pierre
Nicholas Pooran
Sherfane Rutherford
Shamar Springer

Team: Edmonton Royals
Coach: Mohammad Akram

Shahid Afridi
Chris Lynn
Luke Ronchi
Mohammad Irfan
Sohail Tanvir
Christiaan Jonker
Wayne Parnell
Asif Ali
Hasan Khan
Agha Salman
Shaiman Anwar
Ammar Khalid
Satsimranjit Dhindsa
Ahmed Raza
Simon Pervez
Abraash Khan

Team: Montreal Tigers
Coach: Tom Moody

Lasith Malinga
Sunil Narine
Thisara Perera
Mohammad Hafeez
Denesh Ramdin
Sandeep Lamichhane
Sikandar Raza
Dasun Shanaka
Isuru Udana
George Worker
Najibullah Zadran
Cecil Pervez
Ibrahim Khaleel
Dillon Heyliger
Nicholas Kirton
Rayyan Pathan

 

Team: Toronto Nationals
Coach: Phil Simmons

Darren Sammy
Steve Smith
Kieron Pollard
Kamran Akmal
Hussain Talat
Rumman Raees
Nikhil Dutta
Johnson Charles
Kesrick Williams
Naved Ahmed
Nizakat Khan
Farhan Malik
Nitish Kumar
Usama Mir
Rohan Mustafa
Mohammad Umair Ghani

 

Team: Vancouver Knights
Coach: Donovan Miller

Chris Gayle
Andre Russell
Evin Lewis
Tim Southee
Chadwick Walton
Fawad Ahmed
Babar Hayat
Sheldon Cottrell
Saad Bin Zafar
Ruvindu Gunasekera
Srimantha Wijeratne
Kamau Leverock
Steven Jacobs
Salman Nazar
Rassie van der Dussen
Jeremy Gordon

 

Team: Winnipeg Hawks
Coach: Waqar Younis

Dwayne Bravo
David Miller
David Warner
Lendl Simmons
Darren Bravo
Fidel Edwards
Rayad Emrit
Ben McDermott
Ali Khan
Hamza Tariq
Junaid Siddiqui
Tion Webster
Rizwan Cheema
Hiral Patel
Mark Deyal
Kyle Phillip

 

NOTE-  EVERY ONE MATCH NO CUTTING REPORT AVAILABE

 

                                      +917413044444

                                KHICHAR SERVICE

                                                                   The BRAND NAME 

 

                                   +91-74130-44444

 

UPCOMMING MATCHES…………….

No Comments

Jun 23, 2018,

SaturdayWomens T20I Tri-Series in England, 2018England Women vs South Africa Women, 3rd Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

England Women vs New Zealand Women, 4th Match
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
10:10 PM
04:40 PM GMT / 05:40 PM LOCAL

Sri Lanka tour of West Indies, 2018Windies vs Sri Lanka, 3rd Test
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

India A Tri-Series in England, 2018England Lions vs Windies A, 2nd Match
County Ground, Derby
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jun 24, 2018, SundaySri Lanka tour of West Indies, 2018Windies vs Sri Lanka, 3rd Test
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Australia tour of England, 2018England vs Australia, 5th ODI
Old Trafford, Manchester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jun 25, 2018, MondaySri Lanka tour of West Indies, 2018Windies vs Sri Lanka, 3rd Test
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division One, 2018Lancashire vs Hampshire, County Div 1
Old Trafford, Manchester
4:30 PM
11:00 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Surrey, County Div 1
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Essex vs Somerset, County Div 1
County Ground, Chelmsford
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 1
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division Two, 2018Glamorgan vs Northamptonshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Kent vs Middlesex, County Div 2
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
6:00 PM
12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Warwickshire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

India A Tri-Series in England, 2018India A vs Windies A, 3rd Match
Grace Road, Leicester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Jun 26, 2018,

TuesdaySri Lanka tour of West Indies, 2018Windies vs Sri Lanka, 3rd Test
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division One, 2018Lancashire vs Hampshire, County Div 1
Old Trafford, Manchester
4:30 PM
11:00 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Surrey, County Div 1
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Essex vs Somerset, County Div 1
County Ground, Chelmsford
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 1
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division Two, 2018Glamorgan vs Northamptonshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Kent vs Middlesex, County Div 2
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
6:00 PM
12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Warwickshire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

India A Tri-Series in England, 2018England Lions vs India A, 4th Match
Grace Road, Leicester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Sri Lanka A tour of Bangladesh, 2018Bangladesh A vs Sri Lanka A, 1st Unofficial Test
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox’s Bazar
9:00 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Jun 27, 2018,

WednesdaySri Lanka tour of West Indies, 2018Windies vs Sri Lanka, 3rd Test
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados
11:30 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Australia tour of England, 2018England vs Australia, Only T20I
Edgbaston, Birmingham
11:00 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL

India tour of Ireland, 2018Ireland vs India, 1st T20I
The Village, Dublin
8:30 PM
03:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL

Bangladesh tour of West Indies, 2018TBC vs Bangladesh, Two-day practice match
Stanford Cricket Ground, Coolidge, Antigua
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

County Championship Division One, 2018Lancashire vs Hampshire, County Div 1
Old Trafford, Manchester
4:30 PM
11:00 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Surrey, County Div 1
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Essex vs Somerset, County Div 1
County Ground, Chelmsford
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 1
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division Two, 2018Glamorgan vs Northamptonshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Kent vs Middlesex, County Div 2
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
6:00 PM
12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Warwickshire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Sri Lanka A tour of Bangladesh, 2018Bangladesh A vs Sri Lanka A, 1st Unofficial Test
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox’s Bazar
9:00 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

Jun 28, 2018,

ThursdayCounty Championship Division One, 2018Lancashire vs Hampshire, County Div 1
Old Trafford, Manchester
4:30 PM
11:00 AM GMT / 12:00 PM LOCAL

Yorkshire vs Surrey, County Div 1
North Marine Road Ground, Scarborough
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Essex vs Somerset, County Div 1
County Ground, Chelmsford
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, County Div 1
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

County Championship Division Two, 2018Glamorgan vs Northamptonshire, County Div 2
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Kent vs Middlesex, County Div 2
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Derbyshire vs Leicestershire, County Div 2
County Ground, Derby
6:00 PM
12:30 PM GMT / 01:30 PM LOCAL

Durham vs Warwickshire, County Div 2
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Sri Lanka A tour of Bangladesh, 2018Bangladesh A vs Sri Lanka A, 1st Unofficial Test
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox’s Bazar
9:00 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

India A Tri-Series in England, 2018England Lions vs Windies A, 5th Match
County Ground, Northampton
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Bangladesh tour of West Indies, 2018TBC vs Bangladesh, Two-day practice match
Stanford Cricket Ground, Coolidge, Antigua
7:30 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

Womens T20I Tri-Series in England, 2018South Africa Women vs New Zealand Women, 5th Match
County Ground, Bristol
5:30 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL

England Women vs New Zealand Women, 6th Match
County Ground, Bristol
10:10 PM
04:40 PM GMT / 05:40 PM LOCAL

Bangladesh Women tour of Ireland, 2018Ireland Women vs Bangladesh Women, 1st T20I
YMCA Cricket Club, Dublin
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL

Global T20 Canada, 2018Toronto Nationals vs Vancouver Knights, 1st Match, Round 1
Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City
1:30 AM (Jun 29)
08:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 29, 2018,

FridaySri Lanka A tour of Bangladesh, 2018Bangladesh A vs Sri Lanka A, 1st Unofficial Test
Sheikh Kamal International Cricket Stadium, Cox’s Bazar
9:00 AM
03:30 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL

India A Tri-Series in England, 2018India A vs Windies A, 6th Match
County Ground, Northampton
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

India tour of Ireland, 2018Ireland vs India, 2nd T20I
The Village, Dublin
8:30 PM
03:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL

Bangladesh Women tour of Ireland, 2018Ireland Women vs Bangladesh Women, 2nd T20I
The Village, Dublin
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Global T20 Canada, 2018Montreal Tigers vs Winnipeg Hawks, 2nd Match, Round 1
Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City
1:30 AM (Jun 30)
08:00 PM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL

Jun 30, 2018,

SaturdayRoyal London One-Day Cup, 2018Kent vs Hampshire, Final
Lord’s, London
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Global T20 Canada, 2018Toronto Nationals vs Edmonton Royals, 3rd Match, Round 1
Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City
8:30 PM
03:00 PM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Montreal Tigers vs CWI B Team, 4th Match, Round 1
Maple Leaf North-West Ground, King City
1:30 AM (Jul 01)
08:00 PM GMT / 04:0

 

KHICHAR SERVICE

The brand name 

 

ROYAL LONDAN ONE DAY CUP

1 Comment

☝️🕉JAI SHREE SHYAM 🕉☝️

🏺 ROYAL LONDON ONE DAY CUP 2018 🏺

DATE ↔️ 29/05/2018

SOUTH GROUP MATCH

SUSSEX ♈️ SURREY

🏆 MATCH WINNER ↔️ SURREY

✅🖊BOOK PROFITS ↔️ BOOK SET LOW SURREY

📡DisClaimer-Betting is illegal And We Don’t Promote Any Types Of Betting.How Ever We Give Our Predication For Fun Entertainment Purpose.

KHICHAR SERVICE
The brand name

MORE DATILES CONT
👇👇👇👇👇👇👇

+917413044444 (INDIA)

✌️ BEST OF LUCK ✌️
🎓ALL IS WELL🎓

 

Categories: SOUTH GURP

Optimization WordPress Plugins & Solutions by W3 EDGE
× chat with me +971559640628
WhatsApp chat